?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 May 2009 @ 08:50 pm
Post 2  
Yeah another poste huh? lol
I had ALOT of free time today so what the heck!

Aicle - 10
Gackt - 11
Resident Evil 4&5 - 10
Tekken 6 - 20

-TOTAL - 51



1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50 51


RULES:
-credit
-these are NOT bases
-comments would be nice o3o
enjoy!
 
 
Current Music: Snow Castle BGM - Tekken 5 OST
 
 
 
【Domi l 安滕 大助】domixdani on May 21st, 2009 02:02 am (UTC)
=D Your icons are REALLLLLLLLLY GOOD. like hmmm good. OH YEA. i'm using some on my MYSPACE once i do it xDDDD

you should make me like some with die cause hes my love for life and um yea JK

=O GACKT!<3333
banana!: Ice coldjakenkyo on May 21st, 2009 02:18 am (UTC)
Haha thanks! :D
Oh man don't worry I'm going to make a bunch of Dir en grey icons soon, they're my GODS xD
Its just kinda hard finding decent pictures of them ;;
Dee: leon ಌ we'll mutilate insanityphervency on May 21st, 2009 02:41 am (UTC)
Leeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeooooooooooooooooonnnnnnnnnnnnnnn <3
banana!: stonejakenkyo on May 21st, 2009 02:45 am (UTC)
YOUR ICON
<33333333333333333
Bloody Leon ftw.
알리아가: ♛shouya►hey bbycandyxlala on May 21st, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)

damn, girl I didn`t know you made icons.
they sexy btw, taking some Aicle~ c;

banana!: Snow princessjakenkyo on May 21st, 2009 04:20 am (UTC)
I'm full of suprises 8D <3
Aimz: Dragunov//fistaimznemesis on May 21st, 2009 01:16 pm (UTC)
I love these, especially the RE and T6 ones. I've grabbed #37 & I shall credit you when I use it. Thanks!
deep cover gecko: [GE] →you will regret this nightburger on May 21st, 2009 04:19 pm (UTC)
... AICLE.

*squeals*

These are all gorgeous, though :)